vorläufige Teilnehmer

18m Klasse

Name Vorname Flugzeug WBK Club
Andersen Svend AS 33 /Es /Me 18m 2C MSF
Beuth
/ Merettig
Moritz
/ Jan
ASH 25 / E / M AKY SFV Oerlinghausen
Breidahl Henrik JS3 /TJ / RES 18m 14 ØSF
de Lyon Erick Ventus 2c(x) / M / T 18m O GeZC
Engelhardt Rolf LS 8 / T / e 18m SN FK Brandenburg
Fahlgren Jan Ventus 2c(x) / M / T 18m IB SG-70
Foit Michael HPH 304 / S / ES / MS / SJ Shark ZV LSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.
Gasthuber Martin HPH 304 / S / ES / MS / SJ Shark OD Akaflieg Hamburg
Hagemann Marianne ASG 29 /E /Es /RES 18m RO LSV Gifhorn
Hoffmann Harald DG-800 A/B/S 18m JH AC Schwarzheide
Hoischen Ulrich Discus 2c / T / FES 18m OF Flugsportverein Oberhausen Duisburg e.V
Horsten Jaap JS1 /TJ Revelation 18m BJ Delftsche Studenten Aeroclub
Jankowski-Zumbrink Frank Ventus 2c(x) / M / T 18m 7D LSV Wiedenbrück e.V.
Kubitz Steffen Ventus 2c(x) / M / T 18m NY FC Bronkow
Kühl Andreas JS3 /TJ / RES 18m VY FSV Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
Langemann Markus Ventus 2c(x) / M / T 18m I AC Hodenhagen
Lehnen Marc ASH 31 / Mi 18m S2 FV Celle
Liebertz Helge ASH 25 / E / M 3F LSV Gifhorn
Merettig Jan ASH 25 / E / M AKY
Möller Dietmar Discus 2c / T / FES 18m TW Fliegerclub Karl Zeiss Jena
N.
/ Test
N.
/ Test
Antares 18S / T ATK ATK Team
Raimond Steven ASG 29 /E /Es /RES 18m 1R GeZC
Rasmussen Jesper Discus 2c / T / FES 18m KB Nordsjællandflyveklub
Scheyer Peter Ventus 2c(x) / M / T 18m LH LSV Gersthofen
Schneiders Christian Discus 2c / T / FES 18m CY FV Celle
Schüch Heinz-Dieter HPH 304 / S / ES / MS / SJ Shark IKB Görlitzer FSC
Seijffert Bas Nimbus 4D / M / T XL GeZC
Selen Sjaak ASG 29 /E /Es /RES 18m VE Venlo Eindhoven ZweefvliegClub
Staudte Steven Discus 2c / T / FES 18m F2 Fliegerclub Gladbeck & Kirchhellen e.V.
Test Test Antares 18S / T ATK
Trentelj Ingo ASH 31 / Mi 21m 9X Atk
Windmüller Dirk AS 33 /Es /Me 18m FUN SFC Schwäbisch Hall


Nachrücker

18m Klasse

Name Vorname Flugzeug WBK Club

vorläufige Teilnehmer

Club Klasse

Name Vorname Flugzeug WBK Club
Brune Maximilian Hornet WL W FSV Ravensberg
de Bruijn Lilian DG-300 WL YY Venlo Eindhoven Zweefvlieg Club
Fossing Casper LS 1 e / f KL ØSF
Foth Cedric LS 1 e / f 8H Hamburger Verein für Luftfahr e. V.
Hennemann Connor LS 1-0 / c / d DX Verein für Streckensegelflug Leipzig/Roitzschjora
Hering Lars Heiko Std. Libelle FG HVL-Boberg
Kremers Tim Std. Cirrus WL MI ZCNOP
Löffler Vincent Astir CS / 77 JL Fliegerclub Oschatz
Matkowski Christoph miniLAK /-FES MA AC GLIWICE
Mersiowsky Robert Std. Jantar SZD-48-2/3 WL II Aeroteam Klix
Seiler Paul LS 1-0 / c / d T3 Fliegerclub Leipzig/Taucha e.V.
Wandel Gerd LS 1-0 / c / d V Verein Streckensegelflug Leipzig-Roitzschjora


Nachrücker

Club Klasse

Name Vorname Flugzeug WBK Club

vorläufige Teilnehmer

Doppelsitzer Klasse

Name Vorname Flugzeug WBK Club
Auen Sören Arcus / E / M / T GN
Block
/ Thielemann
Thomas
/ Arne
Duo Discus X / XL / XLT / XL FES / XT 72 LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld e.V.
Bohnenkamp
/ Beste
Olaf
/ Robin
Duo Discus X / XL / XLT / XL FES / XT HD Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt
Bornfleth
/ Bornfleth
Jörg
/ Tom
DG-1000 S / M / T 20m TE FSC Kyritz
Brune
/ Grobecker
/ Frankrone
/ Reismann
Olaf
/ Uwe
/ Andreas
/ Werner
Arcus / E / M / T BR FSV Ravensberg Steinhagen
Chircan
/ Zitzmann
/ Elsenhans
Ovidiu
/ Peer
/ Bastian
Duo Discus / T G2 SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
Dinger Wilfried DG-1000 S / M / T 20m FF LSV Egge e.V.
Fabian
/ Tacke
Bernd
/ Thorsten
Arcus / E / M / T 1G LFV Greven e.V.
Grobecker Uwe Arcus / E / M / T BR
Hagemann
/ Auen
Lars
/ Sören
Arcus / E / M / T GN Airbus SFG Bremen
Hotovy Petr TwinShark TS
Hund Svenja Arcus / E / M / T O6
Huttel
/ Hund
/ Opitz
Felix
/ Svenja
/ Joachim
Arcus / E / M / T O6 SFV Oerlinghausen
Koppers Nils Arcus / E / M / T 7W
König
/ Koppers
Jochen
/ Nils
Arcus / E / M / T 7W LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
Leismann
/ Herzog
Michael
/ Klaus-Peter
Duo Discus X / XL / XLT / XL FES / XT E2 FSV Kassel-Zierenberg
Meyer
/ Dinger
Josef
/ Wilfried
DG-1000 S / M / T 20m FF LSV Egge e.V.
Potmesil
/ Hotovy
Jaroslav
/ Petr
TwinShark TS Zbraslavice
Reichmuth
/ Fabian
/ Weiligmann
Florian
/ Bernd
/ Malte
Arcus / E / M / T 1G LfV Greven
Reismann Werner Arcus / E / M / T BR FSV Ravensberg Steinhagen
Rooij
/ van der Zwan
Ronald
/ Irene
Arcus / E / M / T EX Gooise ZC
Schmied
/ Becker
Markus
/ Hayung
Duo Discus / T WL LD Aero Club Braunschweig
Scholz
/ Dr. Beuth
Karl
/ Johanna
Arcus / E / M / T BC LSV Dinslaken/ SFV Oerlinghausen
Thielemann Arne Duo Discus X / XL / XLT / XL FES / XT 72
van Empelen Sjoerd Duo Discus X / XL / XLT / XL FES / XT E12
Verkuijl
/ van Empelen
Jeroen
/ Sjoerd
Duo Discus X / XL / XLT / XL FES / XT E12 GeZC
Wollschläger
/ Kaufeld
Swen
/ Eckhard
Duo Discus X / XL / XLT / XL FES / XT PB LSG Waterkant Zetel e.V.
Zierhut
/ Rimbach
Veit
/ Michael
Duo Discus X / XL / XLT / XL FES / XT FN FSV Oberhausen-Duisburg e.V.
Zitzmann Peer Duo Discus / T G2 SFG Donauwörth-Monheim


Nachrücker

Doppelsitzer Klasse

Name Vorname Flugzeug WBK Club

vorläufige Teilnehmer

Standard Klasse

Name Vorname Flugzeug WBK Club
Bojanowski Filip Discus 2a AX ØSF
Brandt Jørgensen Jan LS 8 neo /e JB MSF
Brückner Olaf LS 4 C1 HVL Boberg
Büddig Carsten Discus 2 b / T CK Aero-Club Kropp e.V.
Böske Jens LS 8 neo /e HF Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.
Elmgaard Steen ASW 20 /-J WL E1 MSF
Gnauck Konrad ASW 20 /-J WL IKW ATK
Grote Christine Discus 2a V7 LSV Rinteln
Hillebrand Andreas LS 8 neo /e GG HAC Boberg
Konitzer Peer ASW 27 /J 15m JP HVL-Boberg
Kreimer Patrick Discus a / b / bM / bT Z FSV Oberhausen Duisburg e.V.
Kretzschmar Jan LS 8 neo /e JK AC Lichtenfels
Larsen Poul Kim Discus 2a D2 Midtsjællands Svæveflyveklub
Monti Luca LAK 19 15m G ACAO Italy
Monti Lorenzo LAK 19 15m B9 AVA VALBREMBO
Novatscheck Eike ASW 20 /-J WL SB FSC Kyritz
Pflug Thomas LS 7 neo PG Airbus SFG Bremen
Vogt Sabrina Discus 2a HZ FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
Witke Max LS 7 WL JD Aeroclub Pirna e.V.


Nachrücker

Standard Klasse

Name Vorname Flugzeug WBK Club